1 options

12 Studio Apartments for Rent near Village West

Studio Apartments for Rent in Village West, Fargo, ND

Page 1 / 1: 12 studio apartments for rent

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $660 - $1,155

    Studio - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Ashbury

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $485 - $660

    Studio - 2 beds | 2 units available

    4325 Green Apartments

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $700 - $1,050

    Studio - 2 beds | 5 units available

    Village Park

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $510 - $785

    Studio - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Green on 10th

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • $540

    Studio, 1 bath

    1024 40th St S

    Condo in Fargo, ND