1 options

181 Apartments for rent under $1,000 near Vigo County

Vigo County, IN Apartments for rent under $1,000

Page 4 / 4: 181 apartments for rent under $1,000

Recommended
  • $625

    Studio, 1 bath | 2 units available

    5665 W Illiana Dr W

    Apt building in West Terre Haute, IN

  • $595

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1462 Locust St #1

    Condo in Terre Haute, IN

  • $950

    2 beds, 1 bath

    1430 S 11th 1/2 St

    House in Terre Haute, IN

  • $550

    1 bed, 1 bath

    4409 S 12th St

    Condo in Terre Haute, IN

  • $1,000

    3 beds, 1 bath

    1116 N 8th St

    House in Terre Haute, IN

  • $475 - $600

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1811 N 8th St

    Apt building in Terre Haute, IN

  • $525 - $600

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    1029 S 7th St

    Condo in Terre Haute, IN

  • $600

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    428 S 15th St

    House in Terre Haute, IN