1 options

3,778 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Western Governors University

Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Western Governors University Salt Lake City, UT

Page 5 / 25: 3,778 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,049 - $1,835

    1 - 3 beds | 7 units available

    Mountain Shadows

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,899 - $2,109

    2 - 3 beds | 3 units available

    Station Five Townhomes

    Apt building in South Salt Lake, UT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,459 - $1,509
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    White Pines Apts

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,349 - $1,599

    2 beds, 1.5 baths | 4 units available

    The 500 Townhomes

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,699 - $3,749

    1 bed | 10 units available

    The Residences At Sugar Alley

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $647 - $1,650

    1 - 2 beds | 18 units available

    Glenwood Millcreek Apartments

    Apt building in Millcreek, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $949

    1 bed, 1 bath | 4 units available

    Mesa Verde

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,699 - $2,617

    Studio - 2 beds | 9 units available

    Streetcar Flats

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,700 - $1,975

    2 - 3 beds | 17 units available

    Haven on Highland

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,259 - $2,763

    Studio - 2 beds | 19 units available

    Izzy

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,050 - $1,495

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Winchester Park

    Apt building in Taylorsville, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,460 - $1,799

    2 - 3 beds | 5 units available

    Triton Heights

    Apt building in Murray, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,329 - $5,255

    1 - 2 beds | 16 units available

    Clover Creek

    Apt building in Murray, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,089 - $1,856

    Studio - 2 beds | 13 units available

    Via Apartments

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,250 - $2,550

    2 - 3 beds | 4 units available

    S-Line Townhomes

    Apt building in South Salt Lake, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,249 - $2,449

    Studio - 3 beds | 27 units available

    Lotus Gallacher

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,080 - $2,940

    Studio - 2 beds | 13 units available

    The Ritz Classic

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,395 - $1,545

    2 beds, 1 bath | 7 units available

    Townhouse Court

    Apt building in South Salt Lake, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,199 - $2,575

    2 beds, 1 bath | 5 units available

    Park Station

    Apt building in Midvale, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,610 - $3,598
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 16 units available

    Brixton

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,020 - $1,350

    1 - 2 beds | 13 units available

    Monaco Apartments

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT