1 options

6,237 Apartments for Rent near Nightingale College

Nightingale College Salt Lake City, UT Apartments for Rent

Page 5 / 33: 6,237 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,267 - $2,698

    Studio - 2 beds | 56 units available

    The Richmond Apartments

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,599

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Eleanor Rigby

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $969 - $1,639

    Studio - 2 beds | 18 units available

    ReNew on Temple

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,226 - $3,373

    Studio - 2 beds | 44 units available

    Cottonwood Highland

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,295 - $1,800

    1 - 2 beds | 9 units available

    The Hillcrest

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,149 - $1,499

    Studio - 1 beds | 9 units available

    Barbara Worth

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,450 - $4,217

    2 beds, 2.5 baths | 5 units available

    Liberty Square

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,453 - $3,628
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 11 units available

    The Essex

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,225 - $1,495

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Rockway Commons

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,225 - $3,100

    Studio - 2 beds

    Twenty Ones

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,161 - $15.3k
    Total price

    Studio - 3 beds | 38 units available

    Bowers

    Apt building in South Salt Lake, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,323 - $2,922

    Studio - 2 beds | 14 units available

    Block 44

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,599 - $2,617

    Studio - 2 beds | 10 units available

    Streetcar Flats

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,295 - $1,575

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    The Harper

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,309 - $1,675

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    New Broadmoor

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,425 - $2,030

    1 - 2 beds | 10 units available

    CITYSCAPE

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,395 - $2,920

    2 - 4 beds | 11 units available

    theYARD

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,092 - $8,317

    1 - 3 beds | 28 units available

    The Grove

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,341 - $2,921
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 28 units available

    The DeWitt

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,032 - $9,683
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    Eagle Gate Apartments

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,775 - $1,845

    2 - 3 beds | 2 units available

    Citifront

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,573 - $15.2k
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 26 units available

    The Charles

    Apt building in Salt Lake City, UT