1 options

30 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Springtown Independent School District

Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Springtown Independent School District Springtown, TX

Page 1 / 1: 30 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,699 - $1,900

    3 beds, 2.5 baths | 7 units available

    Northpark Townhomes

    Apt building in Springtown, TX

  • New 3d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,195

    3 beds, 2 baths

    912 Avagail Ave

    House in Springtown, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,349

    2 beds, 2 baths

    230 Walnut Bend Rd

    House in Springtown, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,975

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    1141 Veal Station Rd

    House in Weatherford, TX

  • Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $1,250 - $1,350

    2 - 3 beds, 2 baths

    725 N Ash Ter

    Condo in Springtown, TX

  • Accepts applications
    $2,600

    3 beds, 2 baths

    821 E Highway 199

    House in Springtown, TX

  • $1,600

    3 beds, 2 baths

    104 Kailyn Ln

    House in Weatherford, TX

  • $2,500

    4 beds, 2 baths

    271 South Dr

    House in Springtown, TX

  • $1,150

    2 beds, 1 bath

    728 N Main St

    Townhouse in Springtown, TX

  • $1,750

    3 beds, 1 bath

    117 N Ash St

    House in Springtown, TX

  • $1,475

    2 beds, 1 bath

    151 Jody Ln

    Duplex in Azle, TX