1 options

5,415 Apartments for Rent near Lewisville Independent School District

Lewisville Independent School District Lewisville, TX Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 18: 5,415 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,463 - $7,109
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 20 units available

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,234 - $2,430
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds | 42 units available

    Lantower Legacy Lakes

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,465 - $4,055
    Total price

    Studio - 3 beds | 26 units available

    301 Flower Mound

    Apt building in Flower Mound, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,187 - $2,158
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds | 20 units available

    Vista 121

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,251 - $2,979
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds | 58 units available

    Residences at the Collection

    Apt building in Carrollton, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,270 - $2,289
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 19 units available

    Tower Bay Lofts

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,495 - $2,615

    1 - 2 beds | 55 units available

    The Winslow

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,410 - $2,905

    1 - 3 beds | 59 units available

    Aura Main Street

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,305 - $2,328

    1 - 2 beds | 19 units available

    Main and Mill

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,231 - $6,922

    1 - 3 beds | 68 units available

    Clairmont at 121

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $995 - $2,810

    1 - 2 beds | 35 units available

    Rockbrook Creek

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,015 - $2,111

    1 - 3 beds | 66 units available

    Oak Forest

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,107 - $2,984

    Studio - 3 beds | 82 units available

    Chapel Hill

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,060 - $1,580

    1 - 2 beds | 10 units available

    Enclave

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,711 - $4,405
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds | 128 units available

    Jefferson Union

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $899 - $1,685

    Studio - 2 beds | 49 units available

    The Vines

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $925 - $1,880

    1 - 3 beds | 13 units available

    805 Lakeside Cir

    Apt building in Lewisville, TX