1 options

1,756 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Corpus Christi Independent School District

Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Corpus Christi Independent School District Corpus Christi, TX

Page 7 / 11: 1,756 apartments for rent under $2,000

Recommended
  • $500 - $825

    Studio

    3236 Reid Dr

    Condo in Corpus Christi, TX

  • $795 - $895

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    253 Rosebud Ave

    Condo in Corpus Christi, TX

  • $900

    2 beds, 1 bath

    801 S Alameda St #A

    Condo in Corpus Christi, TX

  • $1,450

    Studio

    3236 Reid Dr E

    Apt building in Corpus Christi, TX

  • $1,450

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    1829 Lesle Ln

    Condo in Corpus Christi, TX

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,550

    3 beds, 1 bath

    1201 York Ave

    House in Corpus Christi, TX

  • $1,575

    3 beds, 1 bath

    4814 Dody St

    Condo in Corpus Christi, TX

  • $1,550

    3 beds, 1 bath

    5006 Bevly Dr

    House in Corpus Christi, TX

  • $700 - $875

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    3120 Santa Fe St

    Condo in Corpus Christi, TX

  • $550

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    2921 S Port Ave

    Apt building in Corpus Christi, TX

  • $1,700

    4 beds, 1 bath

    1805 Kern Dr

    House in Corpus Christi, TX

  • $1,200

    2 beds, 1 bath

    4822 Mokry Dr

    House in Corpus Christi, TX

  • $628 - $1,228

    Studio, 1 bath

    509 Lawrence St

    Condo in Corpus Christi, TX

  • $600 - $750

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    4513 S Staples St

    Townhouse in Corpus Christi, TX