Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Tulsa County
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Tulsa County
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Tulsa County Rentals
No rentals found
Recommended
Map
List
Feed
Tulsa County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$29,797
Population density
1,131 per square mile
Median household income
$52,017
Total population
664,084 people
Median age
35 years old
Square miles
587.01 square miles
Percent renters
38%
Market highlights
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Price
Affordable houses in Tulsa County
Luxury houses in Tulsa County
Houses under $1,000 in Tulsa County
Houses under $1,500 in Tulsa County
Houses under $2,000 in Tulsa County
Houses under $2,500 in Tulsa County
Houses under $3,000 in Tulsa County
Beds
1 bedroom houses in Tulsa County
2 bedroom houses in Tulsa County
3 bedroom houses in Tulsa County
4+ bedroom houses in Tulsa County
Amenities
Furnished houses in Tulsa County
Pet friendly houses in Tulsa County
Property types
Apartments for rent in Tulsa County
New apartments for rent in Tulsa County
Houses for rent in Tulsa County
Rooms for rent in Tulsa County
Condos for rent in Tulsa County
Townhomes for rent in Tulsa County
Sublets in Tulsa County
Duplexes for rent in Tulsa County
Corporate housing for rent in Tulsa County
Cities near Tulsa County
Tulsa houses
Bixby houses
Owasso houses
Jenks houses
Collinsville houses
Glenpool houses
New houses for rent in Tulsa
New houses for rent in Broken Arrow
New houses for rent in Sand Springs
New houses for rent in Jenks
Median rent
$1,295
Median rent, monthly change
-0.38%
Counties near Tulsa County
Oklahoma County new houses
Cleveland County new houses
Benton County new houses
Washington County new houses
Sebastian County new houses
Jasper County new houses
Rogers County new houses
Creek County new houses
Wagoner County new houses
Okmulgee County new houses
Pawnee County new houses
Osage County new houses
Mayes County new houses
Nowata County new houses
Muskogee County new houses
Schools in Tulsa County
NATHAN HALE MIDDLE SCHOOL houses
Nathan Hale High School houses
Edison Preparatory Middle School houses
Thomas Edison Preparatory High School houses
Memorial Middle School houses
South Intermediate High School houses
Memorial High School houses
Monroe Demonstration Middle School houses
McLain High School For Science and Technology houses
Union 6th-7th Grade Center houses
Zip codes near Tulsa County
74012 new houses
74133 new houses
74136 new houses
74063 new houses
74137 new houses
74105 new houses
74115 new houses
74107 new houses
74119 new houses
74127 new houses
74120 new houses
74104 new houses
74106 new houses
74114 new houses
74110 new houses