1 options
3 New Apartments for Rent near Town Of Scriba
New Town Of Scriba, NY Apartments Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 3 new apartments for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Town Of Scriba Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
6,319 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,510
Median rent, monthly change
0.67%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Town Of Scriba
- Luxury apartments in Town Of Scriba
- Apartments under $500 in Town Of Scriba
- Apartments under $1,000 in Town Of Scriba
- Apartments under $1,500 in Town Of Scriba
- Apartments under $2,000 in Town Of Scriba
- Apartments under $2,500 in Town Of Scriba
- Apartments under $3,000 in Town Of Scriba
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Cities near Town Of Scriba
- New apartments for rent in Town Of Clay
- New apartments for rent in Baldwinsville
- New apartments for rent in Oswego
- New apartments for rent in Fulton
- New apartments for rent in Town Of Lysander
- New apartments for rent in Town Of Van Buren
- New apartments for rent in Clay
- New apartments for rent in Town of Oswego
- New apartments for rent in Mexico
- New apartments for rent in Town Of Palermo
- New apartments for rent in Town of Mexico
- New apartments for rent in Phoenix
- New apartments for rent in Town Of Schroeppel
- New apartments for rent in Central Square
- New apartments for rent in Pennellville
- Jefferson County new apartments
- Prince Edward Division County new apartments
- Seneca County new apartments
- Lewis County new apartments
- Madison County new apartments
Schools near Town Of Scriba
- Fitzhugh Park Elementary School apartments
- Charles E Riley Elementary School apartments
- Oswego Middle School apartments