1 options

1,152 Apartments for rent under $1,500 near Belmont University

Apartments for rent under $1,500 near Belmont University Nashville, TN

Page 10 / 10: 1,152 apartments for rent under $1,500

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,499 - $2,503

    1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available

    214 Louise Ave

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • $995 - $1,150

    Studio - 1 beds | 4 units available

    1701 3rd Ave N

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • $1,150 - $1,450

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    1609 4th Ave N

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,500 - $1,900

    2 beds, 1 bath

    1623 11th Avenue

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,499 - $1,699

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Rosewood Commons

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • This is a verified listing
    $795

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Eli Apartments

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • This is a verified listing
    $610 - $2,205

    1 - 2 beds | 7 units available

    Mosley on 6th

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,405 - $1,590

    Studio | 30 units available

    LC SoBro

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,156 - $1,464

    Studio - 2 beds | 30 units available

    900 at Cleveland Park

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,434 - $1,670

    Studio | 45 units available

    LC Germantown

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,249 - $1,599

    1 bed | 8 units available

    Ellis Germantown

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,323 - $1,888

    Studio | 13 units available

    Pine Street Flats

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,175 - $2,800

    Studio - 1 beds | 37 units available

    Vanderbilt Properties

    Apt building in Nashville, TN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,099 - $1,999

    Studio - 1 beds | 17 units available

    Artemis Midtown

    Apt building in Nashville, TN