1 options
6 New Apartments for Rent near Thirty-First St
New Thirty-First St Saint Petersburg, FL Apartments Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 6 new apartments for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Thirty-First St Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
659 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,537
Median rent, monthly change
2.47%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Thirty-First St
- Luxury apartments in Thirty-First St
- Apartments under $500 in Thirty-First St
- Apartments under $1,000 in Thirty-First St
- Apartments under $1,500 in Thirty-First St
- Apartments under $2,000 in Thirty-First St
- Apartments under $2,500 in Thirty-First St
- Apartments under $3,000 in Thirty-First St
- Clam Bayou new apartments
- Melrose Mercy - Pine Acres new apartments
- Fruitland Heights new apartments
- Lake Maggiore new apartments
- Cromwell Heights new apartments
- Thirteenth St Heights new apartments
- Historic Kenwood new apartments
Cities near Thirty-First St
- New apartments for rent in Tampa
- New apartments for rent in Saint Petersburg
- New apartments for rent in Bradenton
- New apartments for rent in Clearwater
- New apartments for rent in Riverview
- New apartments for rent in Largo
- New apartments for rent in Town 'n' Country
- New apartments for rent in Gulfport
- New apartments for rent in South Pasadena
- New apartments for rent in West and East Lealman
- New apartments for rent in Kenneth City
- New apartments for rent in Treasure Island
- New apartments for rent in Saint Pete Beach
- New apartments for rent in Tierra Verde
- New apartments for rent in Pinellas Park
Schools near Thirty-First St
- Fairmount Park Elementary School apartments
- Melrose Elementary School apartments
- Gibbs High School apartments
- Mount Vernon Elementary School apartments