1 options
3 3 Bedroom Houses for Rent near Susquehanna County
Susquehanna County, PA 3 Bedroom Houses for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 3 3 bedroom houses for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Susquehanna County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$27,823
Population density
46 per square mile
Median household income
$52,014
Total population
38,892 people
Median age
45 years old
Square miles
832.24 square miles
Percent renters
21%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,050
Median rent, monthly change
5.00%
Near me
Price
- Affordable houses in Susquehanna County
- Luxury houses in Susquehanna County
- Houses under $500 in Susquehanna County
- Houses under $1,000 in Susquehanna County
- Houses under $1,500 in Susquehanna County
- Houses under $2,000 in Susquehanna County
- Houses under $2,500 in Susquehanna County
- Houses under $3,000 in Susquehanna County
Amenities
Property types
Cities near Susquehanna County
Counties near Susquehanna County
- Bergen County 3 bedroom houses
- Essex County 3 bedroom houses
- Bucks County 3 bedroom houses
- Union County 3 bedroom houses
- Passaic County 3 bedroom houses
- Morris County 3 bedroom houses
- Onondaga County 3 bedroom houses
- Broome County 3 bedroom houses
- Lackawanna County 3 bedroom houses
- Wayne County 3 bedroom houses
- Bradford County 3 bedroom houses
- Luzerne County 3 bedroom houses
- Delaware County 3 bedroom houses
- Pike County 3 bedroom houses
- Chemung County 3 bedroom houses
Zip codes near Susquehanna County