1 options
58 Luxury Apartments for Rent near Sunset
Sunset, Renton, WA Luxury Apartments for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 58 luxury apartments for rent
High price
- Special offer
- $1,870 - $2,565
Total price
1 - 2 beds | 15 units available
Harrington Square
Apt building in Renton, WA
- $1,975 - $2,075
2 beds, 1.5 baths | 2 units available
1177 Harrington Ave NE
Apt building in Renton, WA
Rendered Server Side.
Sunset Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
8,691 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,095
Median rent, monthly change
-0.95%
- Luxury apartments for rent in Auburn
- Luxury apartments for rent in Newcastle
- Luxury apartments for rent in Bryn Mawr-Skyway
- Luxury apartments for rent in Tukwila
- Luxury apartments for rent in Mercer Island
- Luxury apartments for rent in Riverton-Boulevard Park
- Luxury apartments for rent in Seatac
- Luxury apartments for rent in White Center
- Luxury apartments for rent in Burien
Schools near Sunset
- Hazen Senior High School apartments
- Sierra Heights Elementary School apartments
- Highlands Elementary School apartments
- Honey Dew Elementary School apartments
- Vera Risdon Middle School apartments
- Kennydale Elementary School apartments
- Mcknight Middle School apartments
- Bryn Mawr Elementary School apartments
- Hazelwood Elementary School apartments
- Maplewood Heights Elementary School apartments