Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Sumter County
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Sumter County
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Sumter County, SC Apartments for Rent with Air Conditioning
9 rentals available
Recommended
Patriot Palms, Sumter, SC 29154
$1,295/mo
2
beds
·
2
baths
Apartment building
Patriot Palms
Sumter, SC 29154
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(803) 615-4646
The Flats at 915, Sumter, SC 29150
$879/mo
2
beds
·
2
units available
Apartment building
The Flats at 915
Sumter, SC 29150
Listing options
0.5 Months Free
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(803) 887-3488
Broad Trace Apartments, Sumter, SC 29150
$1,050/mo
2
beds
·
1
units available
Apartment building
Broad Trace Apartments
Sumter, SC 29150
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(803) 710-4588
Chestnut Pointe, Sumter, SC 29150
$515/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
Apartment building
Chestnut Pointe
Sumter, SC 29150
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(803) 859-4621
Iris Winds, Sumter, SC 29153
$1,008+ /mo
2 - 3
beds
·
2
baths
·
1,493
sq ft
Apartment building
Iris Winds
Sumter, SC 29153
SC
/
Sumter County Apartments with Air Conditioning
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
2 days ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Price
Cheap and affordable apartments for rent in Sumter County
Luxury apartments in Sumter County
Apartments under $1,000 in Sumter County
Apartments under $1,500 in Sumter County
Apartments under $2,000 in Sumter County
Apartments under $2,500 in Sumter County
Apartments under $3,000 in Sumter County
Beds
1 bedroom apartments in Sumter County
2 bedroom apartments in Sumter County
Amenities
Pet friendly apartments in Sumter County
Property types
Rentals in Sumter County
Apartments for rent in Sumter County
New apartments for rent in Sumter County
Houses for rent in Sumter County
New houses for rent in Sumter County
Condos for rent in Sumter County
Townhomes for rent in Sumter County
Duplexes for rent in Sumter County
Private landlord owned rentals in Sumter County
Cities near Sumter County
Sumter apartments
Apartments for rent with air conditioning in Sumter
Counties near Sumter County
Mecklenburg County apartments
Richland County apartments
Charleston County apartments
Horry County apartments
Cumberland County apartments
Spartanburg County apartments
Lexington County apartments
Florence County apartments
Berkeley County apartments
Dorchester County apartments
Lancaster County apartments
Georgetown County apartments
Union County apartments
Aiken County apartments
York County apartments
Zip codes near Sumter County
29229 apartments