1 options

45 Apartments for Rent near Sue Buel Elementary

Sue Buel Elementary Mcminnville, OR Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 45 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,515 - $2,170
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds | 15 units available

    Norton Landing Apartments

    Apt building in McMinnville, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,450 - $1,595

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Lafayette Place Apartments

    Apt building in McMinnville, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,395 - $1,495

    2 beds, 1.5 baths | 2 units available

    Terra Tempo Condominiums

    Apt building in McMinnville, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,325 - $1,425

    2 beds, 1 bath | 4 units available

    Ford Street Court

    Apt building in McMinnville, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,895

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    WES410

    Apt building in McMinnville, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,695

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    FKA1025

    Apt building in McMinnville, OR

  • $700 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 2.5 baths, 110 sqft room

    599 SE Jack Ave

    Room For Rent | House in McMinnville, OR

  • $1,495

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    221-23 NE Oregon St

    Apt building in McMinnville, OR

  • $1,690

    2 beds, 1 bath

    711 SE Ford St

    Apt building in McMinnville, OR

  • $1,225 - $1,375

    Studio - 1 beds | 2 units available

    110 SE Handley St

    Apt building in McMinnville, OR

If you're able to expand your search outside of Sue Buel Elementary, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Amity
4 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,600

    5 beds, 2 baths

    413 S Trade St

    Condo in Amity, OR

  • Accepts applications
    $900 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 3 baths, 100 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | House in Amity, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,600

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    108 N Trade St

    Apt building in Amity, OR

Lafayette
2 properties
  • New 4d ago
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $3,040

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    1027 E 16th St

    House in Lafayette, OR

  • New 2d ago
    $2,595

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    151 N Market St

    House in Lafayette, OR

Carlton
6 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,995

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    778 E Wilson St

    House in Carlton, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,250

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    FOR205

    Apt building in Carlton, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,150

    3 beds, 2 baths

    183 E Roosevelt St

    House in Carlton, OR

  • New 3d ago
    $2,795

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    709 E Garfield St

    House in Carlton, OR

Dayton
3 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $2,295
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    117 Alder St

    House in Dayton, OR

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,000

    4 beds, 2 baths

    9810 SE Amity Dayton Hwy

    House in McMinnville, OR

  • Accepts applications
    $2,500

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    117 Park Pl

    House in Dayton, OR

McMinnville