Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Strawberry Mansion
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Strawberry Mansion
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Strawberry Mansion, Philadelphia, PA Condos for Rent
59 rentals available
Newest
1916 N 32nd St #C, Philadelphia, PA 19121
$1,200/mo
2
beds
·
1
bath
Condo
1916 N 32nd St #C
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(267) 332-1600
3214 W Montgomery Ave #1, Philadelphia, PA 19121
$1,500/mo
2
beds
·
1
bath
·
800
sq ft
Condo
3214 W Montgomery Ave #1
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(610) 316-2309
PA
/
Philadelphia
/
Strawberry Mansion Condos
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
2
Page 2 of 2
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
2 days ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Price
Condos under $1,000 in Strawberry Mansion
Condos under $1,500 in Strawberry Mansion
Condos under $2,000 in Strawberry Mansion
Condos under $2,500 in Strawberry Mansion
Condos under $3,000 in Strawberry Mansion
Amenities
Pet friendly condos in Strawberry Mansion
Property types
Rentals in Strawberry Mansion
Apartments for rent in Strawberry Mansion
New apartments for rent in Strawberry Mansion
Houses for rent in Strawberry Mansion
New houses for rent in Strawberry Mansion
Townhomes for rent in Strawberry Mansion
Neighborhoods near Strawberry Mansion
Brewerytown condos
Allegheny West condos
Stanton condos
North Central condos
Sharswood condos
Glenwood condos
Fairmount condos
Tioga condos
Hartranft condos
Francisville condos
Mantua condos
East Falls condos
Spring Garden condos
East Parkside condos
Wynnefield Heights condos
Cities near Strawberry Mansion
Philadelphia condos
Camden condos
Upper Darby condos
Havertown condos
Drexel Hill condos
Glenside condos
Merchantville condos
Narberth condos
Lansdowne condos
Cheltenham condos
Elkins Park condos
Ardmore condos
Pennsauken condos
Darby condos
Woodlynne condos
Schools near Strawberry Mansion
Wright Richard R School condos
Strawberry Mansion High School condos
Blaine James G School condos
Dick William School condos
Allen Dr Ethel School condos
Dobbins Avt High School condos
Kelley William D School condos
Rhodes E Washington School condos
Peirce Thomas M School condos
Vaux HS: A Big Picture School condos
Zip codes near Strawberry Mansion
19120 condos
19143 condos
19134 condos
19104 condos
19140 condos
19144 condos
19139 condos
19132 condos
19121 condos
19129 condos
19130 condos
19133 condos
19122 condos
19131 condos
19123 condos