1 options
81 Apartments for Rent with Gym near Stark County
Stark County, OH Apartments for Rent with Gym
Page 1 / 1: 81 apartments for rent with gym
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Stark County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$27,401
Population density
645 per square mile
Median household income
$50,117
Total population
374,712 people
Median age
41 years old
Square miles
580.86 square miles
Percent renters
29%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,025
Median rent, monthly change
2.50%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Stark County
- Luxury apartments in Stark County
- Apartments under $500 in Stark County
- Apartments under $1,000 in Stark County
- Apartments under $1,500 in Stark County
- Apartments under $2,000 in Stark County
- Apartments under $2,500 in Stark County
- Apartments under $3,000 in Stark County
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Stark County
- New apartments for rent in Stark County
- Student housing and apartments in Stark County
- Houses for rent in Stark County
- New houses for rent in Stark County
- Rooms for rent in Stark County
- Condos for rent in Stark County
- Townhomes for rent in Stark County
- Duplexes for rent in Stark County
- Corporate housing for rent in Stark County
- Private landlord owned rentals in Stark County
Cities near Stark County
Counties near Stark County
- Franklin County apartments for rent with gym
- Cuyahoga County apartments for rent with gym
- Allegheny County apartments for rent with gym
- Summit County apartments for rent with gym
- Westmoreland County apartments for rent with gym
- Lorain County apartments for rent with gym
- Lake County apartments for rent with gym
- Portage County apartments for rent with gym
- Mahoning County apartments for rent with gym
- Medina County apartments for rent with gym
- Jefferson County apartments for rent with gym
- Trumbull County apartments for rent with gym
- Ashland County apartments for rent with gym
- Beaver County apartments for rent with gym
- Ohio County apartments for rent with gym
Schools in Stark County
- Jackson Middle School apartments
- Jackson High School apartments
- Glenoak High School apartments