No listings found for South MainNo properties fit your criteria.Expand your search by adding areas?Widen search outside of South Main
If you're able to expand your search outside of South Main, check out properties in these nearby areas:New Canaan2 propertiesFavorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageNew 15h agoAccepts applications$6,200Total price3 beds, 2.5 baths58 River St #58Townhouse in New Canaan, CTContactFavorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$7,000Fees may apply3 beds, 2.5 baths12 Ledge AveTownhouse in New Canaan, CTContactWestport1 propertyFavorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$4,750Total price2 beds, 2 baths20 Cross St #5Townhouse in Westport, CTContactNorwalk15 propertiesFavorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageSpecial offerAccepts applications$4,500Total price3 beds, 2.5 baths97 W Norwalk Rd #5Townhouse in Norwalk, CTContactFavorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$2,600 - $3,700Total price2 - 3 beds, 1.5 - 2.5 baths44 Ferris GlnTownhouse in Norwalk, CTView UnitsFavorite buttonPrevious imageNext image$3,600Fees may apply3 beds, 1.5 baths10 Silver St #1Townhouse in Norwalk, CTContactFavorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$2,800Total price2 beds, 1.5 baths5 Rockland Rd #ATownhouse in Norwalk, CTContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageNew 15h agoAccepts applications$6,200Total price3 beds, 2.5 baths58 River St #58Townhouse in New Canaan, CTContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$7,000Fees may apply3 beds, 2.5 baths12 Ledge AveTownhouse in New Canaan, CTContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$4,750Total price2 beds, 2 baths20 Cross St #5Townhouse in Westport, CTContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageSpecial offerAccepts applications$4,500Total price3 beds, 2.5 baths97 W Norwalk Rd #5Townhouse in Norwalk, CTContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$2,600 - $3,700Total price2 - 3 beds, 1.5 - 2.5 baths44 Ferris GlnTownhouse in Norwalk, CTView Units
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext image$3,600Fees may apply3 beds, 1.5 baths10 Silver St #1Townhouse in Norwalk, CTContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$2,800Total price2 beds, 1.5 baths5 Rockland Rd #ATownhouse in Norwalk, CTContact