1 options
4 New Houses for Rent near South Hanover Township
Newest South Hanover Township, PA Houses Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 4 new houses for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
South Hanover Township Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
7,220 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,030
Median rent, monthly change
1.50%
Near me
Price
- Affordable houses in South Hanover Township
- Luxury houses in South Hanover Township
- Houses under $500 in South Hanover Township
- Houses under $1,000 in South Hanover Township
- Houses under $1,500 in South Hanover Township
- Houses under $2,000 in South Hanover Township
- Houses under $2,500 in South Hanover Township
- Houses under $3,000 in South Hanover Township
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Cities near South Hanover Township
- New houses for rent in Harrisburg
- New houses for rent in Lower Paxton Township
- New houses for rent in Camp Hill
- New houses for rent in Elizabethtown
- New houses for rent in Swatara Township
- New houses for rent in Susquehanna Township
Universities near South Hanover Township
- Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Harrisburg houses
- Harrisburg University of Science and Technology houses
- Pennsylvania State System of Higher Education-Central Office houses