1 options
39 New Apartments for Rent near South Gardens
New South Gardens Chattanooga, TN Apartments Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 39 new apartments for rent
Newest
- Special offer$1,175 - $1,395
1 bed, 1 bath | 22 units available
Flats at Southside Gardens
Apt building in Chattanooga, TN
Rendered Server Side.
South Gardens Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
154 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,480
Median rent, monthly change
-1.33%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in South Gardens
- Luxury apartments in South Gardens
- Apartments under $500 in South Gardens
- Apartments under $1,000 in South Gardens
- Apartments under $1,500 in South Gardens
- Apartments under $2,000 in South Gardens
- Apartments under $2,500 in South Gardens
- Apartments under $3,000 in South Gardens
- University new apartments
- Fortwood Historic District new apartments
- Oak Hill new apartments
- Highland Park new apartments
Cities near South Gardens
- New apartments for rent in Chattanooga
- New apartments for rent in East Ridge
- New apartments for rent in Rossville
- New apartments for rent in Red Bank
- New apartments for rent in Fort Oglethorpe
- New apartments for rent in Lakeview
- New apartments for rent in Flintstone
- New apartments for rent in Fairview
- New apartments for rent in Lookout Mountain
- New apartments for rent in Walden
- New apartments for rent in Indian Springs
Schools near South Gardens
- Battle Academy for Teaching Learning apartments
- The Howard School apartments
- Orchard Knob Middle School apartments
- Calvin Donaldson Environmental Science Academy apartments
- Tommie F. Brown International Academy apartments
- East Lake Academy Of Fine Arts apartments
- East Side Elementary School apartments
- Clifton Hills Elementary School apartments