1 options

660 3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Somerville

Somerville, MA 3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent

Page 3 / 15: 660 3 bedroom apartments for rent

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $3,950
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    28 Moreland St #1

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $4,200
    Total price

    3 beds, 1 bath

    9-11 Houghton St

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • Accepts applications
    $3,750
    Total price

    3 beds, 1 bath

    76 College Ave

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • This is a verified listing
    $4,800
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 3 baths

    8R Mount Pleasant St

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • Furnished
    This is a verified listing
    $1,250 - $3,950
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 1 bath

    88 Glen St

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • New 4d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $4,600
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 1 bath

    31 Harold St

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • This is a verified listing
    $4,225 - $4,325
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 2 baths

    5 Village St

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • This is a verified listing
    $4,500
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 1 bath

    64 Park St #2

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • $4,100
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    39 Calvin St #2

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • $3,500 - $3,600
    Total price

    3 beds, 1 bath

    24 Sydney St

    Townhouse in Somerville, MA

  • This is a verified listing
    $5,200
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 2 baths

    13 Linden Ave #2

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,800
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    200 North St #A

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • This is a verified listing
    $4,800
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 2 baths

    19 Berkeley St

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • $4,250 - $4,600
    Total price

    3 beds, 1 bath

    52 Raymond Ave

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • $4,200 - $4,500
    Total price

    3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    6 Durham St

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • $3,200
    Total price

    3 beds, 1 bath

    17 Sewall St #2

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • $4,300 - $4,400
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    35 Magnus Ave

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,300 - $3,600
    Total price

    3 beds, 1 bath

    41 Cross St

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • This is a verified listing
    $4,850 - $4,900
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 2 baths

    4 Cottage Cir

    House in Somerville, MA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,075 - $3,825
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 1 bath

    21 Rossmore St

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • $4,200
    Total price

    3 beds, 1 bath

    73 Simpson Ave

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • This is a verified listing
    $4,600
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 2 baths

    91 Munroe St #2

    Condo in Somerville, MA

  • $4,000
    Total price

    3 beds, 1 bath

    114 Line St #3

    Condo in Somerville, MA