1 options
40 Luxury Apartments for Rent near Shipley Terrace
Shipley Terrace, Washington, DC Luxury Apartments for Rent
Page 1 / 0: 40 luxury apartments for rent
High price
- $1,750 - $1,840
2 beds, 1 bath | 6 units available
The Commons at Ridgecrest Village
Apt building in Washington, DC
- $1,665 - $1,795
2 beds, 2 baths | 3 units available
Park Vista Apartments
Apt building in Washington, DC
- $1,586 - $1,750
2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available
Heritage Row at Ridgecrest Village
Apt building in Washington, DC
Rendered Server Side.
Shipley Terrace Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
10,337 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,668
Median rent, monthly change
-4.69%
Cities near Shipley Terrace
- Luxury apartments for rent in Washington
- Luxury apartments for rent in Arlington
- Luxury apartments for rent in Alexandria
- Luxury apartments for rent in Fort Washington
- Luxury apartments for rent in District Heights
- Luxury apartments for rent in Hyattsville
- Luxury apartments for rent in Clinton
- Luxury apartments for rent in Hillcrest Heights
- Luxury apartments for rent in Glassmanor
- Luxury apartments for rent in Temple Hills
- Luxury apartments for rent in Forest Heights
- Luxury apartments for rent in Suitland-Silver Hill
- Luxury apartments for rent in Oxon Hill
- Luxury apartments for rent in Coral Hills
- Luxury apartments for rent in Suitland
Schools near Shipley Terrace
- Johnson Middle School apartments
- Turner Elementary School apartments
- Malcolm X Elementary School @ Green apartments
- Garfield Elementary School apartments
- Ballou High School apartments
- Moten Elementary School apartments
- Panorama Elementary School apartments