1 options
1 Houses for rent under $2,000 near Shillington
Shillington, PA Houses for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 1 houses for rent under $2,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Shillington Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$31,861
Population density
5,137 per square mile
Median household income
$61,435
Total population
5,235 people
Median age
39 years old
Square miles
1.01 square miles
Percent renters
21%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,950
Median rent, monthly change
-2.50%
Near me
Property types
Cities near Shillington
- Houses under $2,000 in Reading
- Houses under $2,000 in Spring Township
- Houses under $2,000 in Exeter Township
- Houses under $2,000 in Muhlenberg Township
- Houses under $2,000 in Denver
- Houses under $2,000 in Cumru Township
- Houses under $2,000 in Birdsboro
- Houses under $2,000 in Wyomissing
- Houses under $2,000 in West Reading
- Houses under $2,000 in Mohnton
- Houses under $2,000 in Mount Penn Borough
- Houses under $2,000 in Wernersville
- Houses under $2,000 in Temple
- Houses under $2,000 in Morgantown
- Houses under $2,000 in West Cocalico Township
- Wyomissing Hills El Center houses
- Wyomissing Area Junior-senior High School houses
- West Reading El Center houses
- Central Middle School houses
- Southwest Middle School houses
- SOUTHWEST MS houses
- Reading Senior High School houses
- Northwest El School houses
- Amanda E Stout Elementary School houses
Universities near Shillington
- Alvernia University houses
- Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Berks houses
- Albright College houses
- Kutztown University of Pennsylvania houses
- Evangelical Theological Seminary houses