1 options

255 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Southern Wesleyan University

Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Southern Wesleyan University Central, SC

Page 2 / 4: 255 apartments for rent under $2,000

Recommended
  • Accepts applications
    $1,250

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    202 Paw Path Ln

    Townhouse in Clemson, SC

  • Accepts applications
    $900

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    409 Lindsay Rd

    Townhouse in Clemson, SC

  • Student housing
    $400 - $2,000

    4 beds, 2 baths

    155 Anderson Hwy

    Condo in Clemson, SC

  • Accepts applications
    $850

    2 beds, 1 bath

    412 Old Central Rd #2

    Condo in Clemson, SC

  • Accepts applications
    $1,800

    3 beds, 2 baths

    127 Clemson St

    House in Clemson, SC

  • Accepts applications
    $1,570

    2 beds, 2 baths

    106 Giglio Way

    Townhouse in Clemson, SC

  • $1,100
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    5 Jackson St

    House in Liberty, SC

  • $1,550
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    103 Wyeth Ln

    House in Central, SC

  • $1,800 - $1,850

    3 beds, 2 - 2.5 baths

    235 Pendleton Rd

    Condo in Clemson, SC

  • $550 - $750

    3 - 4 beds, 3.5 - 4 baths

    203 Kelly Rd

    Condo in Clemson, SC

  • $1,000

    3 beds, 1.5 baths | 2 units available

    811 Creekside Dr

    Apt building in Clemson, SC

  • $1,000 - $1,200

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    1108 Tiger Blvd

    Townhouse in Clemson, SC

  • $1,400

    2 beds, 2 baths

    245 Willow Ct

    Townhouse in Central, SC

  • $1,300

    4 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    220-323 Elm St

    Apt building in Clemson, SC