1 options
584 Houses for rent under $3,000 near San Diego County
San Diego County, CA Houses for rent under $3,000
Page 5 / 20: 584 houses for rent under $3,000
Newest
- Accepts applicationsPrivate bathFurnished
- $1,350
Total price
3 beds, 2 baths, 150 sqft room
9338 Twin Mountain Cir
Room For Rent | House in San Diego, CA
- $1,650 | 4 housemates
4 beds, 3 baths, 110 sqft room
(Undisclosed Address)
Room For Rent | House in San Diego, CA
- $975 | 5+ housemates
Total price
1 bed, 2 baths, 130 sqft room
5020 College Ave
Room For Rent | House in San Diego, CA
- $1,600 | 1 housemate
Total price
3 beds, 2 baths, 120 sqft room
(Undisclosed Address)
Room For Rent | House in San Diego, CA
Rendered Server Side.
Near me
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in San Diego County
- New apartments for rent in San Diego County
- Student housing and apartments in San Diego County
- Houses for rent in San Diego County
- New houses for rent in San Diego County
- Rooms for rent in San Diego County
- Condos for rent in San Diego County
- Townhomes for rent in San Diego County
- Sublets in San Diego County
- Duplexes for rent in San Diego County
- Corporate housing for rent in San Diego County
- La Jolla High School houses
- Roosevelt International Middle School houses
- San Diego High School houses
Zip codes near San Diego County