1 options

3,237 Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Saint Paul

Saint Paul, MN Apartments for rent under $2,500

Page 24 / 24: 3,237 apartments for rent under $2,500

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,280 - $1,680

    1 - 2 beds | 25 units available

    Soul

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $975

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Rankin Apartments

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,400

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    Summit Place Apartments

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,499

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Seasons on the Hill

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,195

    1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available

    1065 Selby Apartments

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,215

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    St. Clair Commons | 2016

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,325 - $1,635

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Sun Cliffe

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,099 - $1,185

    Studio, 1 bath | 3 units available

    The Madison Studios

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $945

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    St. Albans Flats

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,350 - $1,760

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Woodstone

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,527

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Heritage House

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,389 - $1,946

    1 - 3 beds | 5 units available

    778 Berry St

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,499 - $2,770

    1 - 2 beds | 15 units available

    808 Berry Place

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,430

    1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Union Flats

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,134 - $2,420

    Studio - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Straus Lofts

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,490

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Lonnie Adkins Court

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,400 - $2,890

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Oaks Union Depot

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,435 - $1,703

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Maryland Park

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN