1 options

36 Apartments for Rent near Richard T. Yates Elementary School

Richard T. Yates Elementary School Newport News, VA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 36 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,117 - $1,567

    1 - 3 beds | 14 units available

    Wendwood Square Apartments

    Apt building in Newport News, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,381
    Total price

    2 beds, 1.5 baths | 2 units available

    Mariners Green Apartments

    Apt building in Newport News, VA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,600
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1035 23rd St

    House in Newport News, VA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,685

    3 beds, 2 baths

    832 29th St

    House in Newport News, VA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,380
    Total price

    4 beds, 2 baths

    1610 Shiloh Pl

    House in Newport News, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $695

    1 bed, 1 bath

    4203A Orcutt Ave

    Townhouse in Newport News, VA

  • $1,350 - $1,900
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds, 1 bath

    2905 Wickham Ave

    Condo in Newport News, VA

  • $1,895

    4 beds, 1 bath

    1028 26th St

    House in Newport News, VA

  • $800 | 4 housemates

    1 bed, 1 bath, 300 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | Condo in Newport News, VA

  • $2,200

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1027 25th St

    House in Newport News, VA

  • $1,350

    3 beds, 1 bath

    832 18th St

    House in Newport News, VA

  • $800

    3 beds, 2 baths, 100 sqft room

    100 Archer Rd #C

    Room For Rent | Condo in Newport News, VA

  • $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    932 16th St

    House in Newport News, VA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Richard T. Yates Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Poquoson
9 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $2,350

    3 beds, 3 baths

    418 Big Woods Dr

    Townhouse in Poquoson, VA

  • New 3d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,800

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    105 Big Woods Dr

    House in Poquoson, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,850

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    16 Evans Grove Dr

    House in Poquoson, VA

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,500

    4 beds, 3 baths

    90 Ridge Rd

    House in Poquoson, VA

Newport News
1275 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,559
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Shipyard Flats

    Apt building in Newport News, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,385 - $1,695
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Lee's Landing

    Apt building in Newport News, VA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,793 - $4,648

    1 - 3 beds | 21 units available

    MAA Radius

    Apt building in Newport News, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,050 - $1,224

    1 - 2 beds

    Highwater Flats

    Apt building in Newport News, VA

Hampton
830 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,505 - $3,745
    Total price

    Studio - 3 beds | 29 units available

    Ellipse Urban Apartments

    Apt building in Hampton, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,485 - $3,225

    1 - 3 beds | 18 units available

    The Samuel

    Apt building in Hampton, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,600 - $1,970

    1 bed, 1 bath | 4 units available

    Monroe Gates Apartments

    Apt building in Hampton, VA

Carrollton
30 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,625 - $2,375

    1 - 3 beds | 4 units available

    Brewers Station

    Apt building in Carrollton, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,150

    3 beds, 3 baths

    10221 Rainbow Rd

    House in Carrollton, VA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,300

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2804 James River Trl

    Condo in Carrollton, VA

  • Accepts applications
    $3,000

    2 beds, 2 baths

    21464 Twin Hill Ln

    House in Carrollton, VA