1 options
1,067 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Brown University
Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Brown University Providence, RI
Page 3 / 23: 1,067 apartments for rent under $2,000
Recommended
- Accepts applications
- $925 - $1,400 | 5+ housemates
6 beds, 4 baths, 100 sqft room
50-52 Carrington Ave
Room For Rent | Condo in Providence, RI
- $1,075 | 5+ housemates
6 beds, 2 baths, 120 sqft room
234 Brown St
Cities near Brown University
- Apartments under $2,000 in Providence
- Apartments under $2,000 in Fall River
- Apartments under $2,000 in Cranston
- Apartments under $2,000 in Pawtucket
- Apartments under $2,000 in Warwick
- Apartments under $2,000 in Taunton
- Apartments under $2,000 in East Providence
- Apartments under $2,000 in North Providence
- Apartments under $2,000 in Seekonk
- Apartments under $2,000 in Central Falls
- Apartments under $2,000 in Johnston
- Apartments under $2,000 in Lincoln
- Apartments under $2,000 in Barrington
- Apartments under $2,000 in Rehoboth
- Apartments under $2,000 in Smithfield