1 options

19 Apartments for Rent near Race Brook School

Race Brook School Orange, CT Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 19 apartments for rent

Newest
  • $4,000
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    129 Buttonball Rd

    House in Orange, CT

  • Accepts applications
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,850
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths

    311 Racebrook Rd

    Condo in Orange, CT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,325 - $3,250
    Fees may apply

    1 - 3 beds | 9 units available

    Grand Reserve Orange

    Apt building in Orange, CT

If you're able to expand your search outside of Race Brook School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Woodmont
5 properties
  • $1,700 - $2,000
    Fees may apply

    1 bed, 1 bath

    60 Hawley Ave

    Condo in Milford, CT

  • $4,950
    Fees may apply

    4 beds, 3 baths

    25 Village Rd #B

    Condo in Milford, CT

  • Accepts applications
    $2,400
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    157.5 Kings Hwy #L

    Condo in Milford, CT

  • $1,945
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 1 bath

    158 Chapel St #2

    Condo in Milford, CT

Orange
33 properties
  • $4,000
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    129 Buttonball Rd

    House in Orange, CT

  • $3,000
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    291 Silverbrook Rd #4

    Condo in Orange, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,650
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    761 Derby Milford Rd #2

    Condo in Orange, CT

  • $4,000
    Total price

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    675 Derby Milford Rd

    House in Orange, CT

Milford
162 properties
  • New 12h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,300
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    96 W Main St

    Condo in Milford, CT

  • New 12h ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,150
    Total price

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    16 Kendall Green Dr #16

    Condo in Milford, CT

  • New 2d ago
    $4,000
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 2 baths

    40 Austin Rd

    House in Milford, CT

  • New 2d ago
    $4,000
    Fees may apply

    4 beds, 2 baths

    74 Ocean Ave

    House in Milford, CT

New Haven
2915 properties
  • New 14m ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,495 - $1,900
    Total price

    3 beds, 1 bath

    40 Lilac St

    Condo in New Haven, CT

  • New 4h ago
    $1,745
    Total price