1 options

61 Apartments for Rent near Ps 307 Daniel Hale Williams

Ps 307 Daniel Hale Williams Brooklyn, NY Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 61 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 2d ago
    $4,000 - $5,700

    1 bed, 1 bath

    100 Jay St

    | R New York

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • New 2d ago
    $4,199 - $6,100

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    68 Gold St

    | Nooklyn NYC LLC

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • New 2d ago
    $9,895

    2 beds, 2 baths

    81 Washington St #2F

    | Two Trees

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • New 2d ago
    $5,295

    1 bed, 1 bath

    30 Washington St #6B

    | Two Trees

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • New 2d ago
    $6,664 - $7,911

    2 beds, 2 baths

    181 Front St

    | REAL New York

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • New 2d ago
    $10k - $12.5k

    1 - 3 beds, 2 - 2.5 baths

    115 York St

    | Douglas Elliman

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $7,150

    2 beds, 2 baths

    98 Front St #9L

    | Howard Hanna NYC

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $3,195 - $7,850

    Studio - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    22 Chapel St

    | DelShah Capital LLC

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $3,864 - $5,294

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    69 Adams St

    | The KCI Group

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $3,835 - $5,200

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    131 Concord St

    | Reavis

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $3,750

    1 bed, 1 bath

    185 York St #1A

    | Douglas Elliman

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $9,000

    1 bed, 1.5 baths

    1 Main St #2K

    | Sotheby's International Realty

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $4,490 - $7,425

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    218 Front St

    | Nooklyn NYC LLC

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $3,463 - $8,595

    Studio - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    120 Nassau St

    | Compass

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $6,500

    2 beds, 2 baths

    47 Bridge St #2B

    | Home Ambassadors

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $8,650

    3 beds, 1 bath

    57 Jay St #4DD

    | MATTHEW D HOMAPOUR, LREB

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $11.8k

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    51 Jay St #2A

    | Compass

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $25k

    4 beds, 3.5 baths

    185 Plymouth St #3S

    | Sotheby's International Realty

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • This is a verified listing
    $4,769 - $10.5k
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Magnolia Dumbo

    Apt building in Brooklyn, NY

If you're able to expand your search outside of Ps 307 Daniel Hale Williams, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Jersey City
5061 properties
  • New 2h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,400

    2 beds, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Jersey City, NJ

  • New 2h ago
    $2,350

    2 beds, 1 bath

    27 Paterson St #1

    Condo in Jersey City, NJ

  • New 2h ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,400

    3 beds, 2 baths

    6 Holmes Ave #1

    Condo in Jersey City, NJ

New York
18497 properties
  • New 9m ago
    $4,095

    2 beds, 2 baths

    471 7th Ave #4R

    | DALLAL

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • New 9m ago
    $3,250 - $3,600

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    1644 New York Ave

    | Doorway NYC, LLC

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • New 9m ago
    $4,000

    1 bed, 1.5 baths

    333 S 5th St #2A

    | Doorway NYC, LLC

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • New 9m ago
    $3,250 - $6,550

    Studio - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    159 Boerum St

    | Abode Residential LLC

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

Hoboken
595 properties
  • New 2h ago
    $3,300 - $3,650

    1 bed, 1 bath

    800 Jackson St

    Condo in Hoboken, NJ

  • New 11h ago
    $5,800

    2 beds, 2 baths

    614 Madison St #1

    Condo in Hoboken, NJ

  • New 15h ago
    $4,250

    2 beds, 2 baths

    323 Jackson St #301

    Condo in Hoboken, NJ

  • New 16h ago
    $4,000

    2 beds, 1 bath

    303 1st St #7

    Condo in Hoboken, NJ

Weehawken
367 properties
  • New 9h ago
    $7,850 - $11k

    2 - 3 beds, 2 - 3.5 baths

    800 Ave at Port Imperial

    Condo in Weehawken, NJ

  • New 13h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    34 49th St #2

    Condo in Weehawken, NJ

  • New 13h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,850

    1 bed, 1 bath

    140 Shippen St #3

    Condo in Weehawken, NJ

  • New 2d ago
    $2,450

    1 bed, 1 bath

    37 W 19th St #2

    Condo in Weehawken, NJ

Union City
252 properties
  • New 9h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,350 - $2,600

    2 beds, 1 bath

    121 41st St

    Condo in Union City, NJ

  • New 15h ago
    $1,625

    1 bed, 1 bath

    4521 Cottage Pl

    Condo in Union City, NJ

  • New 16h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,800 - $3,675

    2 beds, 2 baths

    649 38th St

    Condo in Union City, NJ

  • New 1d ago
    $3,300

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    518 New York Ave #1

    Condo in Union City, NJ