1 options
1 Houses for rent under $1,500 near Prairie Ridge
Prairie Ridge, Hobart, IN Houses for rent under $1,500
Page 1 / 1: 1 houses for rent under $1,500
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Prairie Ridge Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
2,362 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,695
Median rent, monthly change
13.00%
Near me
Property types
Neighborhoods near Prairie Ridge
Cities near Prairie Ridge
- Houses under $1,500 in Valparaiso
- Houses under $1,500 in Gary
- Houses under $1,500 in Hammond
- Houses under $1,500 in Crown Point
- Houses under $1,500 in Merrillville
- Houses under $1,500 in Portage
- Houses under $1,500 in Calumet City
- Houses under $1,500 in New Chicago
- Houses under $1,500 in Lake Station
- Houses under $1,500 in Hobart
- Houses under $1,500 in Griffith
- Houses under $1,500 in Ogden Dunes
- Houses under $1,500 in Highland
- Houses under $1,500 in Schererville
- Houses under $1,500 in Munster
Schools near Prairie Ridge
- Ridge View Elementary School houses
- Henry S Evans Elementary School houses
- Glen Park Academy houses
- Hobart High School houses
- The Early Learning Center At George Earle houses
- Hobart Middle School houses
- River Forest Jr-sr High School houses
- River Forest Elementary School houses
- Mary M Bethune Early Child Development Center houses
- West Side Leadership Academy houses
Zip codes near Prairie Ridge