1 options
3 4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Pottawatomie County
Pottawatomie County, KS 4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 3 4 bedroom apartments for rent
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Pottawatomie County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$27,978
Population density
29 per square mile
Median household income
$64,410
Total population
25,140 people
Median age
34 years old
Square miles
862.07 square miles
Percent renters
17%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,195
Median rent, monthly change
19.50%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Pottawatomie County
- Luxury apartments in Pottawatomie County
- Apartments under $500 in Pottawatomie County
- Apartments under $1,000 in Pottawatomie County
- Apartments under $1,500 in Pottawatomie County
- Apartments under $2,000 in Pottawatomie County
- Apartments under $2,500 in Pottawatomie County
- Apartments under $3,000 in Pottawatomie County
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Pottawatomie County
- New apartments for rent in Pottawatomie County
- Student housing and apartments in Pottawatomie County
- Houses for rent in Pottawatomie County
- New houses for rent in Pottawatomie County
- Condos for rent in Pottawatomie County
- Townhomes for rent in Pottawatomie County
- Private landlord owned rentals in Pottawatomie County
Cities near Pottawatomie County
Counties near Pottawatomie County
- Johnson County 4 bedroom apartments
- Lancaster County 4 bedroom apartments
- Shawnee County 4 bedroom apartments
- Wyandotte County 4 bedroom apartments
- Douglas County 4 bedroom apartments
- Platte County 4 bedroom apartments
- Buchanan County 4 bedroom apartments
- Riley County 4 bedroom apartments
- Geary County 4 bedroom apartments
- Lyon County 4 bedroom apartments
- Leavenworth County 4 bedroom apartments
- Miami County 4 bedroom apartments
- Nodaway County 4 bedroom apartments
- Harvey County 4 bedroom apartments
- Butler County 4 bedroom apartments
Zip codes near Pottawatomie County