1 options
7 Apartments for Rent with Parking near Poplar Level
Poplar Level, Louisville, KY Apartments for Rent with Parking
Page 1 / 1: 7 apartments for rent with parking
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Poplar Level Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
1,563 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,149
Median rent, monthly change
14.90%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Poplar Level
- Luxury apartments in Poplar Level
- Apartments under $500 in Poplar Level
- Apartments under $1,000 in Poplar Level
- Apartments under $1,500 in Poplar Level
- Apartments under $2,000 in Poplar Level
- Apartments under $2,500 in Poplar Level
- Apartments under $3,000 in Poplar Level
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Poplar Level
- Audubon apartments for rent with parking
- Camp Taylor apartments for rent with parking
- Audubon Park apartments for rent with parking
- Belknap apartments for rent with parking
- Deer Park apartments for rent with parking
- Parkway Village apartments for rent with parking
- Hayfield Dundee apartments for rent with parking
- Schnitzelburg apartments for rent with parking
- Tyler Park apartments for rent with parking
- Saint Joseph apartments for rent with parking
- Bonnycastle apartments for rent with parking
- Highlands Douglas apartments for rent with parking
- Germantown apartments for rent with parking
- Bashford Manor apartments for rent with parking
Cities near Poplar Level
- Apartments for rent with parking in Louisville
- Apartments for rent with parking in New Albany
- Apartments for rent with parking in Jeffersonville
- Apartments for rent with parking in La Grange
- Apartments for rent with parking in Mount Washington
- Apartments for rent with parking in Crestwood
- Apartments for rent with parking in Prospect
- Apartments for rent with parking in Clarksville
- Apartments for rent with parking in Utica
- Apartments for rent with parking in Hillview
- Apartments for rent with parking in Hebron Estates
- Apartments for rent with parking in Orchard Grass Hills