1 options

16 Apartments for Rent near Poinsettia Elementary School

Poinsettia Elementary School Ventura, CA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 16 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $4,400

    4 beds, 2 baths

    295 Regis Ave

    House in Ventura, CA

  • $5,550

    4 beds, 3 baths

    246 Grandridge Ct

    House in Ventura, CA

  • Accepts applications
    Private bath
    Furnished
    $2,000 | 1 housemate

    3 beds, 2 baths, 130 sqft room

    1008 Los Angeles Ave #1

    Room For Rent | Condo in Ventura, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,500

    1 bed, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    House in Ventura, CA

  • $9,500

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    708 Skyview Ter

    House in Ventura, CA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,550 - $2,750
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths | 2 units available

    Chateau Woodland Manor

    Apt building in Ventura, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,355 - $3,095

    1 - 2 beds | 5 units available

    Sofi Ventura

    Apt building in Ventura, CA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Poinsettia Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Oak View
9 properties
  • New 2d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $4,600

    3 beds, 2 baths

    216 Barbara St

    House in Oak View, CA

  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,400

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1176 Ventura Ave

    House in Oak View, CA

  • $9,500

    5 beds, 3.5 baths

    107 Alto Dr

    House in Oak View, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,550

    1 bed, 1.5 baths

    37 Olive St

    House in Oak View, CA

Santa Paula
42 properties
  • New 4h ago
    $1,950 - $3,200

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    318 N 8th St

    Condo in Santa Paula, CA

  • New 1d ago
    Accepts applications
    $4,500

    4 beds, 3 baths

    339 Campbell Ct

    House in Santa Paula, CA

  • New 2d ago
    $2,040

    1 bed, 1 bath

    587 E Harvard Blvd #102

    Condo in Santa Paula, CA

  • New 3d ago
    $1,695

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    414 N Mill St

    Apt building in Santa Paula, CA

Ventura
546 properties
  • New 3h ago
    $1,995 - $2,148

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    6301 Nightingale St

    Apt building in Ventura, CA

  • New 4h ago
    $2,100

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1159 Meta St #2

    Condo in Ventura, CA

  • New 4h ago
    $2,800

    2 beds, 2 baths

    2991 Loma Vista Rd #2

    Condo in Ventura, CA

  • New 4h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,600

    1 bed, 1 bath

    69 S Catalina St

    House in Ventura, CA

Oxnard
759 properties
  • New 11h ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,490

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    148 Ventura Ave

    House in Oxnard, CA

  • New 1d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,250 - $4,500

    1 - 4 beds, 1 - 2.5 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Oxnard, CA

  • New 1d ago
    $4,195

    3 beds, 3.5 baths

    643 Winchester Dr

    Townhouse in Oxnard, CA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,300
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Oxnard, CA

Somis
7 properties
  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,600

    2 beds, 2 baths

    3436 West St #3430

    Condo in Somis, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $5,000

    4 beds, 3 baths