1 options
84 Apartments for Rent with Parking near Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Hill, IA Apartments for Rent with Parking
Page 1 / 1: 84 apartments for rent with parking
Recommended
- Special offer$2,205 - $2,460
3 beds, 2.5 baths | 8 units available
Lexington Park Townhome Rentals
Apt building in Pleasant Hill, IA
Rendered Server Side.
Pleasant Hill Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$34,808
Population density
1,136 per square mile
Median household income
$74,356
Total population
8,904 people
Median age
35 years old
Square miles
7.83 square miles
Percent renters
21%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,140
Median rent, monthly change
14.00%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Pleasant Hill
- Luxury apartments in Pleasant Hill
- Apartments under $500 in Pleasant Hill
- Apartments under $1,000 in Pleasant Hill
- Apartments under $1,500 in Pleasant Hill
- Apartments under $2,000 in Pleasant Hill
- Apartments under $2,500 in Pleasant Hill
- Apartments under $3,000 in Pleasant Hill
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Cities near Pleasant Hill
- Apartments for rent with parking in Des Moines
- Apartments for rent with parking in West Des Moines
- Apartments for rent with parking in Ankeny
- Apartments for rent with parking in Urbandale
- Apartments for rent with parking in Waukee
- Apartments for rent with parking in Johnston
- Apartments for rent with parking in Altoona
- Apartments for rent with parking in Carlisle
- Apartments for rent with parking in Bondurant
- Apartments for rent with parking in Windsor Heights
- Apartments for rent with parking in Norwalk
- Apartments for rent with parking in Clive
- Apartments for rent with parking in Polk City
- Apartments for rent with parking in Grimes
- Apartments for rent with parking in Indianola
Counties near Pleasant Hill
- Polk County apartments for rent with parking
- Linn County apartments for rent with parking
- Johnson County apartments for rent with parking
- Black Hawk County apartments for rent with parking
- Story County apartments for rent with parking
- Dallas County apartments for rent with parking
- Warren County apartments for rent with parking
- Jasper County apartments for rent with parking
- Marion County apartments for rent with parking
- Madison County apartments for rent with parking
- Boone County apartments for rent with parking