Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Pingree Park
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Pingree Park
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Pingree Park, Detroit, MI Condos for rent under $1,500
5 rentals available
Newest
5010 Burns St #2, Detroit, MI 48213
$1,425/mo
3
beds
·
1
bath
·
1,650
sq ft
Condo
5010 Burns St #2
Detroit, MI 48213
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(313) 334-8995
5003 Seminole St #5003, Detroit, MI 48213
$1,450/mo
3
beds
·
2
baths
·
1,500
sq ft
Condo
5003 Seminole St #5003
Detroit, MI 48213
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(248) 266-2566
5006 Seminole St, Detroit, MI 48213
$1,400/mo
3
beds
·
1
bath
·
1,400
sq ft
Condo
5006 Seminole St
Detroit, MI 48213
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(248) 266-2566
4187 Burns St, Detroit, MI 48214
$900/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
·
1,734
sq ft
Condo
4187 Burns St
Detroit, MI 48214
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(313) 327-3499
4198 Burns Ave #LOWER, Detroit, MI 48214
$1,000/mo
2
beds
·
1
bath
·
800
sq ft
Condo
4198 Burns Ave #LOWER
Detroit, MI 48214
MI
/
Detroit
/
Pingree Park Condos
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
12 hours ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in Pingree Park
Condos for rent in Pingree Park
Neighborhoods near Pingree Park
West End condos
East Village condos
Islandview condos
Airport Sub condos
Rivertown condos
Riverbend condos
Gratiot-Findlay condos
Cities near Pingree Park
Condos under $1,500 in Detroit
Condos under $1,500 in Windsor
Condos under $1,500 in Warren
Condos under $1,500 in Dearborn
Condos under $1,500 in Royal Oak
Condos under $1,500 in Saint Clair Shores
Condos under $1,500 in Roseville
Condos under $1,500 in Hamtramck
Condos under $1,500 in Grosse Pointe Park
Condos under $1,500 in Eastpointe
Condos under $1,500 in Hazel Park
Condos under $1,500 in Ferndale
Condos under $1,500 in River Rouge
Condos under $1,500 in Oak Park
Condos under $1,500 in Melvindale
Zip codes near Pingree Park
48212 condos
48224 condos
48205 condos
48234 condos
48207 condos
48203 condos
48213 condos
48214 condos
48215 condos
48201 condos
48202 condos
48230 condos
48208 condos
48216 condos
48206 condos