1 options

8,967 Apartments for rent under $1,500 near Phoenix

Phoenix, AZ Apartments for rent under $1,500

Page 14 / 54: 8,967 apartments for rent under $1,500

Recommended
  • Accepts applications
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,250

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Almeria Court

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,450 - $2,835

    1 bed | 25 units available

    Desert Club

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,120 - $1,715

    1 - 2 beds | 29 units available

    Clifton on 7th

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $787 - $1,334

    Studio - 2 beds | 37 units available

    Tides on 27th

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $849 - $1,249
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 7 units available

    Aztec Villa

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,254 - $1,849
    Total price

    1 bed | 20 units available

    Haven at Midtown

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,400 - $1,600
    Total price

    1 bed | 14 units available

    San Paulo

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,115 - $2,204

    Studio - 1 beds | 55 units available

    Horizon North

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $850 - $1,690

    1 - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Midtown Flats

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,207 - $2,491
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 24 units available

    Meadow Glen

    Apt building in Glendale, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,476 - $1,484
    Total price

    1 bed | 12 units available

    Esteban Park

    Apt building in Phoenix, AZ

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,251 - $1,850
    Total price

    Studio - 1 beds | 23 units available