1 options
1 Houses for rent under $2,000 near Peachtree Park
Peachtree Park, Atlanta, GA Houses for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 1 houses for rent under $2,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Peachtree Park Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
1,353 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$5,500
Median rent, monthly change
175.00%
Cities near Peachtree Park
- Houses under $2,000 in Atlanta
- Houses under $2,000 in Marietta
- Houses under $2,000 in Decatur
- Houses under $2,000 in Stone Mountain
- Houses under $2,000 in Sandy Springs
- Houses under $2,000 in Smyrna
- Houses under $2,000 in Norcross
- Houses under $2,000 in North Druid Hills
- Houses under $2,000 in Brookhaven
- Houses under $2,000 in Druid Hills
- Houses under $2,000 in Chamblee
- Houses under $2,000 in North Decatur
- Houses under $2,000 in Scottdale
- Houses under $2,000 in Doraville
- Houses under $2,000 in Avondale Estates
Schools near Peachtree Park
- Garden Hills Elementary School houses
- Smith Elementary School houses
- Woodward Elementary School houses
- Morningside Elementary School houses
- Briar Vista Elementary School houses
- Ashford Park Elementary School houses
- John Robert Lewis Elementary School houses
- Willis A. Sutton Middle School 6th Grade Campus houses
- Sutton Middle School houses
- North Atlanta High School houses
Zip codes near Peachtree Park