1 options
12 Apartments for Rent with Parking near Patterson Park
Patterson Park, Baltimore, MD Apartments for Rent with Parking
Page 1 / 1: 12 apartments for rent with parking
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Patterson Park Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
5,773 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,039
Median rent, monthly change
1.95%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Patterson Park
- Luxury apartments in Patterson Park
- Apartments under $500 in Patterson Park
- Apartments under $1,000 in Patterson Park
- Apartments under $1,500 in Patterson Park
- Apartments under $2,000 in Patterson Park
- Apartments under $2,500 in Patterson Park
- Apartments under $3,000 in Patterson Park
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Patterson Park
- New apartments for rent in Patterson Park
- Student housing and apartments in Patterson Park
- Houses for rent in Patterson Park
- New houses for rent in Patterson Park
- Condos for rent in Patterson Park
- Townhomes for rent in Patterson Park
- Private landlord owned rentals in Patterson Park
Neighborhoods near Patterson Park
- Patterson Place apartments for rent with parking
- McElderry Park apartments for rent with parking
- Highlandtown apartments for rent with parking
- Ellwood Park-Monument apartments for rent with parking
- Butcher's Hill apartments for rent with parking
- Baltimore Highlands apartments for rent with parking
- Canton apartments for rent with parking
- Upper Fells Point apartments for rent with parking
- Brewers Hill apartments for rent with parking
- Middle East apartments for rent with parking
- Washington Hill apartments for rent with parking
- Fells Point apartments for rent with parking
- Orangeville apartments for rent with parking
- Gay Street apartments for rent with parking
Cities near Patterson Park
- Apartments for rent with parking in Baltimore
- Apartments for rent with parking in Glen Burnie
- Apartments for rent with parking in Dundalk
- Apartments for rent with parking in Towson
- Apartments for rent with parking in Pasadena
- Apartments for rent with parking in Catonsville