1 options

6,307 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Portland School District 1j

Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Portland School District 1j Portland, OR

Page 6 / 51: 6,307 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,325 - $1,485

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Shady Glen Apartments

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,268 - $1,403
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath | 6 units available

    Park Plaza

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,231 - $4,155

    Studio - 1 beds | 19 units available

    The Sutton

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,426 - $5,446

    Studio - 2 beds | 16 units available

    Gossamer

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,689

    Studio, 1 bath | 3 units available

    The Abigail

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,450 - $1,950

    2 - 3 beds | 2 units available

    Michael Manor Apartments

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,550 - $1,750

    2 beds, 1.5 baths | 4 units available

    Garden Villa

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,670 - $2,935

    1 - 3 beds | 9 units available

    Marquam Heights

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,400 - $2,570

    Studio - 2 beds | 5 units available

    Muse Apartments

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,095

    1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available

    The Union Arms

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,399 - $2,400

    2 beds, 2 baths | 2 units available

    Slate Apartments

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,500 - $2,367

    1 - 3 beds | 15 units available

    Scott Mountain

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,500

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Hawthorne 31

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,345 - $1,445

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Creston Villa

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,291 - $6,313

    Studio - 2 beds | 16 units available

    Marvel 29

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,405 - $2,390
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 7 units available

    The Linden

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,095 - $1,575

    Studio - 2 beds | 6 units available

    2222 Apartments

    Apt building in Portland, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,295 - $2,330

    Studio - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Skylar Grand

    Apt building in Portland, OR