1 options
657 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near University of Oklahoma-Norman Campus
Apartments for rent under $2,000 near University of Oklahoma-Norman Campus Norman, OK
Page 1 / 11: 657 apartments for rent under $2,000
Recommended
- Special offer$785 - $980
1 - 2 beds | 8 units available
Sterling Park - Now Offering 1 Month Free! *1/2 Off First Month, 1/2 Off in June*
Apt building in Norman, OK
- $1,215 - $2,014
Studio - 3 beds | 22 units available
Terra at University North Park
Apt building in Norman, OK
- $1,062 - $1,789
2 beds, 2 baths | 3 units available
Isabella at Norman Apartments
Apt building in Norman, OK
- $1,099 - $1,249
2 beds, 1.5 baths | 2 units available
Diamond Crest Townhomes
Apt building in Norman, OK
- $900 - $1,480
Total price
1 - 2 beds | 4 units available
Rock Canyon Apartments
Apt building in Norman, OK
- $1,009 - $1,029
2 beds, 2 baths | 3 units available
Forest Pointe Apartments
Apt building in Norman, OK
Rendered Server Side.
Near me
Neighborhoods near University of Oklahoma-Norman Campus
- Downtown apartments
- Brandywine apartments
- Southern Hills apartments
- Cloverleaf apartments
- I-240 Corridor apartments
- Shidler-Wheeler apartments
Cities near University of Oklahoma-Norman Campus
- Apartments under $2,000 in Oklahoma City
- Apartments under $2,000 in Norman
- Apartments under $2,000 in Moore
- Apartments under $2,000 in Midwest City
- Apartments under $2,000 in Mustang
- Apartments under $2,000 in Del City
- Apartments under $2,000 in Choctaw
- Apartments under $2,000 in Goldsby
- Apartments under $2,000 in Newcastle
- Apartments under $2,000 in Noble
- Apartments under $2,000 in Slaughterville
- Apartments under $2,000 in Lexington