Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
University of Akron Main Campus
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
University of Akron Main Campus
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
3 Bedroom Houses for Rent near University of Akron Main Campus Akron, OH
162 rentals available
Newest
2211 18th St SW, Akron, OH 44314
$1,250/mo
3
beds
·
1
bath
House
2211 18th St SW
Akron, OH 44314
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(754) 266-1601
233 Sobul Ave, Akron, OH 44305
$1,508/mo
3
beds
·
1
bath
·
1,040
sq ft
House
233 Sobul Ave
Akron, OH 44305
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
OH
/
Akron
/
44325
/
University of Akron Main Campus 3 Bedroom Houses
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Page 5 of 5
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
3 days ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in University of Akron Main Campus
Neighborhoods near University of Akron Main Campus
University Park 3 bedroom houses
Middlebury 3 bedroom houses
Elizabeth Park Valley 3 bedroom houses
South Akron 3 bedroom houses
Lane-Wooster 3 bedroom houses
Highland Square 3 bedroom houses
North Hill 3 bedroom houses
East Akron 3 bedroom houses
Firestone Park 3 bedroom houses
Goodyear Heights 3 bedroom houses
West Akron 3 bedroom houses
Kenmore 3 bedroom houses
Ellet 3 bedroom houses
Cities near University of Akron Main Campus
3 bedroom houses for rent in Akron
3 bedroom houses for rent in Cuyahoga Falls
3 bedroom houses for rent in Kent
3 bedroom houses for rent in North Canton
3 bedroom houses for rent in Wadsworth
3 bedroom houses for rent in Barberton
Counties near University of Akron Main Campus
Cuyahoga County 3 bedroom houses
Summit County 3 bedroom houses
Stark County 3 bedroom houses
Lorain County 3 bedroom houses
Lake County 3 bedroom houses
Mahoning County 3 bedroom houses
Trumbull County 3 bedroom houses
Portage County 3 bedroom houses
Medina County 3 bedroom houses
Wayne County 3 bedroom houses
Geauga County 3 bedroom houses
Ashland County 3 bedroom houses
Richland County 3 bedroom houses
Erie County 3 bedroom houses
Lawrence County 3 bedroom houses
Zip codes near University of Akron Main Campus
44203 3 bedroom houses
44240 3 bedroom houses
44312 3 bedroom houses
44221 3 bedroom houses
44310 3 bedroom houses
44305 3 bedroom houses
44306 3 bedroom houses
44311 3 bedroom houses
44307 3 bedroom houses
44301 3 bedroom houses
44314 3 bedroom houses
44320 3 bedroom houses