Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Obion County
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Obion County
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Obion County Rentals
No rentals found
Recommended
Map
List
Feed
Obion County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$21,939
Population density
55 per square mile
Median household income
$38,063
Total population
30,722 people
Median age
41 years old
Square miles
555.35 square miles
Percent renters
32%
Market highlights
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Price
Condos under $1,000 in Obion County
Condos under $1,500 in Obion County
Condos under $2,000 in Obion County
Condos under $2,500 in Obion County
Condos under $3,000 in Obion County
Amenities
Pet friendly condos in Obion County
Property types
Apartments for rent in Obion County
New apartments for rent in Obion County
Townhomes for rent in Obion County
Cities near Obion County
Union City condos
Martin condos
Counties near Obion County
Shelby County condos
Craighead County condos
Madison County condos
Cape Girardeau County condos
McCracken County condos
Williamson County condos
Tipton County condos
Weakley County condos
Gibson County condos
Dyer County condos
Crockett County condos
Graves County condos
Carroll County condos
Henry County condos
Lauderdale County condos
Schools in Obion County
Union City Elementary School condos
Union City Middle School condos
Union City High School condos
Obion County Central High School condos
Ridgemont Elementary School condos
Median rent
$950
Median rent, monthly change
0.00%
Zip codes near Obion County
38024 condos
38261 condos
38237 condos
38382 condos