1 options

19 Apartments for Rent near Oak Street Elementary School

Oak Street Elementary School Inglewood, CA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 19 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 3d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $1,900

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    540 W Queen Street

    Apt building in Inglewood, CA

  • $1,600 - $2,000

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    506 W Hillcrest Blvd

    Condo in Inglewood, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,995

    3 beds, 3 baths

    513 S Oak St

    House in Inglewood, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $5,995

    4 beds, 3 baths

    757 Daniel Freeman Cir

    Townhouse in Inglewood, CA

  • $2,850

    2 beds, 2 baths

    711 W Queen St #203

    Condo in Inglewood, CA

  • $1,795

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    428-432 W Regent St

    Apt building in Inglewood, CA

  • $1,595 - $1,695

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    533 W Queen St

    Apt building in Inglewood, CA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Oak Street Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
El Segundo
55 properties
  • New 6h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $4,500

    3 beds, 2.5 baths | 1 unit available

    534 Illinois Street

    Apt building in El Segundo, CA

  • New 17h ago
    Accepts applications
    $5,900

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    210 Whiting St #D

    Townhouse in El Segundo, CA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,195

    1 bed, 1 bath

    426 W Imperial Ave #E

    Condo in El Segundo, CA

  • New 2d ago
    $1,975

    Studio, 1 bath

    617 Illinois Ct #22

    Condo in El Segundo, CA

Ladera Heights
20 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $6,795

    3 beds, 3 baths

    5522 Senford Ave

    House in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,000

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    5140 W Slauson Ave

    House in Los Angeles, CA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,300

    1 bed, 1 bath

    3718 W 52nd St

    Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • New 4d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,675

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available