1 options

9 Apartments for Rent near Seneca Falls Central School District

Seneca Falls Central School District Seneca Falls, NY Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 9 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,000

    1 bed, 1 bath

    14 Auburn Rd #8

    Condo in Seneca Falls, NY

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,200

    2 beds, 1 bath

    36 1/2 Sackett St

    Condo in Seneca Falls, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $3,200
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths

    147 Fall St #B

    Townhouse in Seneca Falls, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $3,000

    5 beds, 2 baths

    14 Chapel St

    House in Seneca Falls, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $1,400

    1 bed, 1 bath

    18 Mynderse St #C

    Condo in Seneca Falls, NY

  • $1,650

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    41-43 Fall St

    Apt building in Seneca Falls, NY

  • $1,375 - $1,600

    2 - 3 beds | 2 units available

    81 Fall St

    Apt building in Seneca Falls, NY

If you're able to expand your search outside of Seneca Falls Central School District, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Cayuga
1 property
  • Accepts applications
    $3,250

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    6391 Willard St

    House in Cayuga, NY

Waterloo
14 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $1,000 - $1,500

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 bath

    27 E Main St

    Condo in Waterloo, NY

  • New 3d ago
    $1,750

    2 beds, 1 bath

    31 Wycliffe Rd

    Condo in Waterloo, NY

  • $950 - $1,100

    2 beds, 1 bath

    130 E Elisha St

    Condo in Waterloo, NY

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,000

    1 bed, 1 bath

    14 Auburn Rd #8

    Condo in Seneca Falls, NY

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,200

    2 beds, 1 bath

    36 1/2 Sackett St

    Condo in Seneca Falls, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $3,200
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths

    147 Fall St #B

    Townhouse in Seneca Falls, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $3,000

    5 beds, 2 baths

    14 Chapel St

    House in Seneca Falls, NY

Seneca Falls
9 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,000

    1 bed, 1 bath

    14 Auburn Rd #8

    Condo in Seneca Falls, NY

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,200

    2 beds, 1 bath

    36 1/2 Sackett St

    Condo in Seneca Falls, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $3,200
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths

    147 Fall St #B

    Townhouse in Seneca Falls, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $3,000

    5 beds, 2 baths

    14 Chapel St

    House in Seneca Falls, NY