1 options

471 Apartments for Rent near Mercy College

Mercy College Dobbs Ferry, NY Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 8: 471 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 2h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $4,800

    2 beds, 1 bath

    988 Route 9W S

    House in Nyack, NY

  • New 7h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,600 - $2,850

    2 - 3 beds, 1 bath

    37 Odell Ave

    Condo in Yonkers, NY

  • New 1d ago
    $13k

    5 beds, 4.5 baths

    22 Woods Ln

    House in Scarsdale, NY

  • New 1d ago
    Accepts applications
    $11k

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    35 Edgewood Rd

    House in Scarsdale, NY

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,300

    2 beds, 1 bath

    106 Main St #3

    Condo in Irvington, NY

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,200

    3 beds, 1 bath

    290 Roberts Ave #2

    Condo in Yonkers, NY

  • $5,500

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    1 Hagan Ct

    House in Sparkill, NY

  • $13.5k

    4 beds, 4 baths

    28 Paddington Rd

    | Xcel Realty Service LLC

    House in Scarsdale, NY

  • $7,000

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    186 Clarence Rd

    | Xcel Realty Service LLC

    House in Scarsdale, NY

  • $3,700

    2 beds, 2 baths

    330 Central Park Ave #F8

    | Kw Realty Group (NY, CT) / Kw Valley Realty Group (NJ)

    Condo in Scarsdale, NY

  • $2,900 - $3,800

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    140 N Broadway

    Condo in Irvington, NY

  • $2,500
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    47 Young Ave

    House in Yonkers, NY

  • $6,900

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    155 White Rd

    House in Scarsdale, NY

  • $3,200 - $3,700

    2 - 3 beds, 1 bath

    73 Main St

    Condo in Dobbs Ferry, NY