1 options

Apartments for rent

Northfork, North Las Vegas, NV Condos for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 0 condos for rent

Newest
No listings found for NorthforkNo listings found

No properties fit your criteria.

Expand your search by adding areas?

If you're able to expand your search outside of Northfork, check out properties in these nearby areas:

North Las Vegas

116 properties

  • New 1d ago
    $1,450

    2 beds, 1 bath

    1809 Putnam Ave #0

    Condo in North Las Vegas, NV

  • New 2d ago
    $1,450

    2 beds, 1 bath

    1809 Putnam Ave #0

    Condo in North Las Vegas, NV

  • New 2d ago
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,075

    3 beds, 2 baths

    6729 Curlews Ct #0

    Condo in North Las Vegas, NV

  • New 3d ago
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,895

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2011 Cool Water Cir

    Condo in North Las Vegas, NV

Nellis AFB

3 properties

  • $950 - $1,095

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    4388 E Lake Mead Blvd

    Condo in Las Vegas, NV

Las Vegas

1864 properties

  • New 18m ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,125 - $1,400

    2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    4555 E Sahara Ave

    Condo in Las Vegas, NV

  • New 38m ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,050 - $2,450
    Total price

    2 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    4730 E Craig Rd

    Condo in Las Vegas, NV

  • New 2h ago
    $1,550 - $1,795

    2 - 3 beds, 2 baths

    2635 S Durango Dr

    Condo in Las Vegas, NV

  • New 3h ago
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,765

    2 beds, 2 baths

    101 Luna Way #252

    Condo in Las Vegas, NV

Set up an alert to be notified as soon as a place is available in Northfork.