Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
North Sherwood Forest
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
North Sherwood Forest
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
New North Sherwood Forest, Baton Rouge, LA Apartments Available Now
118 rentals available
Newest
Cherry Creek Apartments, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
$750/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
·
624
sq ft
Apartment building
Cherry Creek Apartments
Baton Rouge, LA 70815
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(225) 452-1008
1545-1547 La Annie Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
$900/mo
2
beds
·
1
units available
Apartment building
1545-1547 La Annie Dr
Baton Rouge, LA 70815
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(225) 831-4999
Sherwood Oaks, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
$808+ /mo
1 - 2
beds
·
67
units available
Apartment building
Sherwood Oaks
Baton Rouge, LA 70815
Listing options
New Today
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(504) 882-9577
Bellemont Victoria II, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
$729+ /mo
1 - 3
beds
·
30
units available
Apartment building
Bellemont Victoria II
Baton Rouge, LA 70815
Listing options
New Today
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(225) 320-2696
Avalon Apartment Homes, Baton Rouge, LA 70815
$892+ /mo
1 - 2
beds
·
6
units available
Apartment building
Avalon Apartment Homes
Baton Rouge, LA 70815
Special Offer
LA
/
Baton Rouge
/
North Sherwood Forest New Apartments
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
6 hours ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Price
Cheap and affordable apartments for rent in North Sherwood Forest
Luxury apartments in North Sherwood Forest
Apartments under $1,000 in North Sherwood Forest
Apartments under $1,500 in North Sherwood Forest
Apartments under $2,000 in North Sherwood Forest
Apartments under $2,500 in North Sherwood Forest
Apartments under $3,000 in North Sherwood Forest
Property types
Rentals in North Sherwood Forest
Apartments for rent in North Sherwood Forest
Houses for rent in North Sherwood Forest
New houses for rent in North Sherwood Forest
Neighborhoods near North Sherwood Forest
Fairwood new apartments
Jones Creek new apartments
Drusilla new apartments
Smiley Heights new apartments
O'Neal new apartments
Goodwood new apartments
Cities near North Sherwood Forest
New apartments for rent in Baton Rouge
New apartments for rent in Denham Springs
New apartments for rent in Gonzales
Schools near North Sherwood Forest
Park Forest Middle School apartments
Belaire High School apartments
Audubon Elementary School apartments
Broadmoor Senior High School apartments
Southeast Middle School apartments
Broadmoor Elementary School apartments
Broadmoor Middle School apartments
Cedarcrest-Southmoor Elementary School apartments
Lasalle Elementary School apartments
Wedgewood Elementary School apartments
Zip codes near North Sherwood Forest
70726 new apartments
70810 new apartments
70816 new apartments
70817 new apartments
70808 new apartments
70815 new apartments
70806 new apartments
70809 new apartments
70805 new apartments
70802 new apartments
70820 new apartments