1 options

215 New Apartments for Rent near North Loop

New North Loop Austin, TX Apartments Available Now

Page 3 / 4: 215 new apartments for rent

Newest
  • This is a verified listing
    $5,400

    6 beds, 4.5 baths

    5406 Martin Ave

    Condo in Austin, TX

  • $6,000

    6 beds, 4 baths

    303 Zennia St

    House in Austin, TX

  • $2,000

    2 beds, 2 baths

    5304 Evans Ave #B

    Condo in Austin, TX

  • $900

    Studio, 1 bath

    5101 Evans Ave

    Apt building in Austin, TX

  • $4,195 - $4,295

    4 - 5 beds, 4.5 baths

    504 Nelray Blvd

    House in Austin, TX

  • $1,900 - $2,095

    2 beds, 1 bath

    607 Nelray Blvd

    Townhouse in Austin, TX

  • $2,295 - $2,350

    3 beds, 2 baths

    610 Genard St

    Townhouse in Austin, TX

  • $2,195 - $4,395

    2 - 5 beds, 1 - 4 baths

    5501 Duval St

    Condo in Austin, TX

  • $4,500

    6 beds, 3.5 baths | 1 unit available

    5102 Caswell Ave

    Apt building in Austin, TX

  • $875

    Studio, 1 bath | 2 units available

    4712 Depew Ave

    Apt building in Austin, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $850 - $875
    Total price

    Studio, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Alma Guadalupe

    Apt building in Austin, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,434 - $2,432

    Studio - 2 beds | 15 units available

    Atlas North Lamar

    Apt building in Austin, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $799 - $999

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Harmon Square

    Apt building in Austin, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,095 - $3,995
    Total price

    1 - 6 beds | 5 units available

    Texan North Campus

    Apt building in Austin, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,060 - $2,075

    Studio - 2 beds | 12 units available

    Flora

    Apt building in Austin, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $950 - $1,400

    Studio - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Tanglewood North

    Apt building in Austin, TX