1 options

72 Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Roswell Independent Schools

Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Roswell Independent Schools Roswell, NM

Page 2 / 2: 72 apartments for rent under $2,500

Recommended
  • $1,200

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    1604 W Juniper St #423

    Condo in Roswell, NM

  • $1,300

    3 beds, 1 bath

    903 W 11th St

    House in Artesia, NM

  • $1,400

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2614 Palomar Pl

    House in Roswell, NM

  • $1,825

    2 beds, 2 baths

    305 E Mescalero Rd

    House in Roswell, NM

  • $1,500

    2 beds, 2 baths

    103 S Missouri Ave

    House in Roswell, NM

  • $900 - $925

    2 beds, 2 baths | 2 units available

    2806 W 4th St

    Apt building in Roswell, NM

  • $900

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    2804 W 4th St

    Apt building in Roswell, NM